Charmaine Sheh (She Shiman) profil

Charmaine Sheh

Charmaine Sheh(佘诗曼) was born on May 28, 1975, in Hong Kong, China, and is an actress.

She entered the entertainment industry in 1997 when she won third place in Miss Hong Kong.

Lucrările sale notabile includ Story of Yanxi Palace (2018), The Legend of Xiao Chuo (2020) și Fry Me to the Moon (2024).

Informații de bază

Charmaine Sheh
5
Fan Charmaine Sheh!

Nume de scenă: Charmaine Sheh
Nume chinezesc: She Shiman / 佘诗曼
Poreclă: A She, Ya She, She Zai, She She
Locul nașterii: Hong Kong
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1975-05-28 (Vârstă: 51)
Zodie: Gemeni
Înălțime: 165cm (5'4")
Grupă sanguină: O
Fandom name: She Mi / 佘迷
Instagram: charmaine_sheh
Weibo: 佘詩曼Charmaine

Curiozități

  1. Her agent is Charmaine Sheh Studio.
  2. Education: Charmaine Sheh graduated from International Hotel Management Institute Switzerland and majored in Tourism Management.
  3. She speaks Cantonese, Mandarin, English, and German.
  4. Hobbies: painting, racing, traveling, reading book, watching dramas and movies, cooking.
  5. Charmaine's father died in a traffic accident when she was five years old and her life was once very difficult. It was not until she received insurance money later that the situation improved.
  6. Charmaine Sheh's ex-boyfriend is Benny Chan.

Seriale

Filme

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Charmaine Sheh? Spune-ne în comentarii!