Xue Jianing Profili

Xue Jianing

Xue Jianing(薛佳凝), born in Harbin, Heilongjiang Province on August 13, 1978, is a Chinese actress and singer.

In April 2003, she became famous for playing the role of "Ha Mei" in the TV series Pink Ladies.

Eserleri arasında The Last Immortal (2023), Justice In the Dark (2023) ve Love's Ambition (2025) yer alıyor.

Temel Bilgiler

Xue Jianing
0
Xue Jianing'in Hayranıyım!

Sahne Adı: Xue Jianing
Çince Adı: 薛佳凝
Takma Ad: Bing Tuan Mei, Ha Mei
Doğum Yeri: Harbin, Heilongjiang
Uyruk: Çin
Doğum Günü: 1978-08-13 (Yaş: 47)
Burç: Aslan
Boy: 165cm (5'4")
Kilo: 45kg (99 lbs)
Kan Grubu: B
Fandom Adı: 柠檬
Instagram: -
Weibo: 薛佳凝

Ek Bilgiler

  1. Xue Jianian's agent is Dongyang Sinian Media.
  2. Education: Xue Jianing studied at Shanghai Theatre Academy.
  3. When Xue Jia Ning was in elementary school, she took classes and learned to host, sing, and dance.
  4. On December 8, 2017, Xue Jia Ning exposed that she had converted to Buddhism and had been practicing for almost a year.
  5. Xue Jianing's ex-boyfriend is Hu Ge.
  6. In 2003, she met Hu Ge when filming the TV series "Tian Xia Wu Shuang".
  7. In February 2006, they officially became lovers.
  8. In 2007, Xue Jia Ning's relationship with Hu Ge was exposed by media.
  9. In 2009, they broke up.

Diziler

Filmler

Popülerlik
Spread the love

Comments

Sizin için Xue Jianing hakkında en büyüleyici şey nedir? Yorumlarda bize bildirin!