Zhang Nan Profili

Zhang Nan

Zhang Nan(张南), born on June 27, 1997, in Dalian, Liaoning Province, is a Chinese actress.

In February 2017, her first work Long For You was aired. She also acted in the historical political drama Untouchable Lovers and The Legend of Hao Lan, the fantasy suspense web drama Painting Heart Expert, My Strange Friend, and so on.

On February 22, 2022, she also appeared in the historical food drama Royal Feast.

 

Eserleri arasında My Strange Friend (2020), Gone with the Rain (2023) ve Glory (2025) yer alıyor.

Temel Bilgiler

Zhang Nan
5
Zhang Nan'ın Hayranıyım!

Sahne Adı: Zhang Nan
Çince Adı: 张南张楠
Doğum Yeri: Dalian, Liaoning
Uyruk: Çin
Doğum Günü: 1997-06-27 (Yaş: 29)
Burç: Yengeç
Boy: 170cm (5'6")
Fandom Adı: Compass / 指楠针
Instagram: -
Weibo: 张楠zz

Ek Bilgiler

  1. Zhang Nan's agent is Huanyu Entertainment.
  2. Education: she studied at the Dalian Modeling Art School.

Diziler

Filmler

Popülerlik
Katkıda BulunanlarBu sayfayı düzenle
Spread the love

Comments

Sizin için Zhang Nan hakkında en büyüleyici şey nedir? Yorumlarda bize bildirin!