Wang Xuan (Sissi) Profili

Wang Xuan

Wang Xuan(王瑄), born on April 21, 1995, in Henan Province, is a Chinese actress.

In 2015, she entered the entertainment industry after appearing in the drama Two Women in the War.

Eserleri arasında Oh My General (2017), A League of Nobleman (2023) ve Scent of Love (2022) yer alıyor.

Temel Bilgiler

Wang Xuan
1
Wang Xuan'ın Hayranıyım!

Sahne Adı: Wang Xuan
Çince Adı: 王瑄
İngilizce Adı: Sissi
Doğum Yeri: Henan
Uyruk: Çin
Doğum Günü: 1995-04-21 (Yaş: 31)
Burç: Boğa
Boy: 166cm (5'5")
Fandom Adı: Xiao Xuan Wo / 小漩涡
Instagram: -
Weibo: 王瑄-Sissi

Ek Bilgiler

  1. Wang Xuan's agent is Beijing Kuangshibomei Culture Media.
  2. Education: Wang Xuan graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy.

Diziler

Popülerlik
Katkıda BulunanlarBu sayfayı düzenle
Spread the love

Comments

Sizin için Wang Xuan hakkında en büyüleyici şey nedir? Yorumlarda bize bildirin!