Wang Dong profil

Wang Dong

Wang Dong(王东) born on July 30, 1978, in Liaoning, China, is a Chinese actor and model.

In 2001, he entered the entertainment industry as a model for a print magazine in Hong Kong. In 2015, he played the role of Shen Dongjun in the urban romance Drama Diamond Lover. In 2021, the urban workplace drama The Coolest World was broadcasted in which he played the lead role.

Lucrările sale includ Meteor Garden 2018 (2018), Addicted Heroin (2016) și You Are My Glory (2021).

Informații de bază

Wang Dong
0
Fan Wang Dong!

Nume de scenă: Wang Dong
Nume chinezesc: 王东
Poreclă: Dong Shu
Locul nașterii: Liaoning
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1978-07-30 (Vârstă: 47)
Zodie: Leu
Înălțime: 186cm (6'1")
Greutate: 75kg (165 lbs)
Grupă sanguină: A
Instagram: -
Weibo: 王东演员

Curiozități

  1. Wang Dong's agency is Tosoul Fim Studio.
  2. He isn't good at English.

Seriale

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Wang Dong? Spune-ne în comentarii!