Regina Ho (He Yiting) (Ho Yee Ting) profil

Regina Ho

Regina Ho (何依婷), born on February 23, 1994 in Hong Kong, China, is an actress and host.

In 2017, after winning the second runner-up of Miss Hong Kong, she became a contract artist for TVB.

Main works include A Love of No Words, Speakers of Law, The Queen of News, etc.

Informații de bază

Regina Ho
0
Fan Regina Ho!

Nume de scenă: Regina Ho
Nume chinezesc: He Yiting / 何依婷
Nume englezesc: Ho Yee Ting
Locul nașterii: Hong Kong
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1994-02-23 (Vârstă: 32)
Zodie: Pești
Fandom name: 依家人
Instagram: -
Weibo: 何依婷Regina

Seriale

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Regina Ho? Spune-ne în comentarii!