Dong Zifan profil

Dong Zifan

Dong Zifan(董子凡) born on July 31, 1999,  is a Chinese actor.

Lucrările sale notabile includ Amidst a Snowstorm of Love (2024), Time and Him are Just Right (2022) și Returned Master (2025).

Informații de bază

Dong Zifan
5
Fan Dong Zifan!

Nume de scenă: Dong Zifan
Nume chinezesc: 董子凡
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1997-07-31 (Vârstă: 28)
Zodie: Leu
Înălțime: 182cm (5'11")
Greutate: 63kg (138.6 lbs)
Instagram: -
Weibo: 董子凡有点烦

Curiozități

  1. Dong Zifan's agent is m·young Culture.
  2. Education: Dong Zifan graduated from University College London and majored in Economic Statistics.
  3. Hobbies: musicals, jazz, tea reviews, vinyl, badminton, piano, fitness, travel, reading.

Seriale

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Dong Zifan? Spune-ne în comentarii!

  1. I’ve been looking into Dong Zifan for a while but couldnt find any information about him. He needs more recognition tbh. Love Dong lots!!