Ding Xiangnan profil

Ding Xiangnan

Ding Xiangnan(丁翔南), born on May 12, 1994, in Jinan City, Shandong Province, is a Chinese actress.

In 2015, she entered the entertainment industry by playing the role of Li Shuci in the youth school web drama Stand by Me.

Her main works include Stand by Me 2, Stand by Me 3, Confession on the First Snow, Buried City to Shut All Lights, Insect Totem, etc.

Informații de bază

Ding Xiangnan
1
Fan Ding Xiangnan!

Nume de scenă: Ding Xiangnan
Nume chinezesc: 丁翔南
Locul nașterii: Jinan City, Shandong
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1994-05-12 (Vârstă: 32)
Zodie: Taur
Înălțime: 165cm (5'4")
Greutate: 45kg (99 lbs)
Grupă sanguină: A
Fandom name: Xiao Ding Dang / 小丁当
Instagram: -
Weibo: 丁翔南

Curiozități

  1. Education: Ding Xiangnan graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy.

Seriale

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Ding Xiangnan? Spune-ne în comentarii!