Jia Jinghui Profil

Jia Jinghui

Jia Jinghui(贾景晖), born on November 26, 1982, in Lanzhou, Gansu Province, is a Chinese actor.

In 2014, he was known to the audience for his role as Pan Xiaogang in Divorce Lawyers. In 2019, he was popular for his role as Guo Baokun in the ancient legendary drama Joy of Life.

Karya beliau termasuk The Princess Royal (2024), Because of You (2017), dan Fated Hearts (2025).

Maklumat Asas

Jia Jinghui
0
Suka Jia Jinghui!

Nama Pentas: Jia Jinghui
Nama Cina: 贾景晖
Birth Name: Jia Jing Hui / 贾景辉
Nama Inggeris: Marc
Tempat Lahir: Lanzhou, Gansu
Warganegara: China
Hari Lahir: 1982-11-26 (Umur: 43)
Tanda Zodiak: Sagittarius
Tinggi: 180cm (5'10")
Berat: 70kg (154 lbs)
Jenis Darah: B
Fandom Nama: 晖机
Instagram: -
Weibo: 贾景晖SDAC

Fakta

  1. Jia Jinghui's agent is Focus On Media.
  2. Education: he graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy and majored in Perfroming Arts.
  3. He worked in Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center.
  4. Jia Jinghui's wife is Chinese actress Yang Yitong.
  5. On January 8, 2011, Jia Jinghui and Yang Yitong got married.

Drama

Variety Shows

Populariti
Spread the love

Comments

Apa yang paling menawan tentang Jia Jinghui bagi anda? Beritahu kami di ruangan komen!