Yao Yichen (Ethan Yao) Profil

Yao Yichen

Yao Yichen (Ethan Yao, 姚奕辰) was born in Shanghai on January 28, 1987, is a Chinese actor.

Karya-karyanya termasuk One and Only (2021), Under the Power (2019), dan Love and Redemption (2020).

Info Dasar

Yao Yichen
0
Suka Yao Yichen!

Nama Panggung: Yao Yichen
Nama Mandarin: 姚奕辰
Nama Inggris: Ethan Yao
Tempat Lahir: Shanghai
Kewarganegaraan: China
Ulang Tahun: 1987-01-28 (Usia: 39)
Zodiak: Aquarius
Tinggi Badan: 182cm (5'11")
Berat Badan: 75kg (165 lbs)
Nama Fandom: Xing Chen / 星辰
Instagram: -
Weibo: 姚奕辰

Fakta

  1. Yao Yichen's agent is DongYang YueShi Film & Television Media.
  2. Education: Yao Yichen graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy.

Drama

Popularitas
Spread the love

Comments

Apa yang paling memikat dari Yao Yichen bagi Anda? Beri tahu kami di komentar!