Xue Haojing Profil

Xue Haojing

Xue Haojing(薛昊婧) born on August 28, 1994, in Chongqing, is a Chinese actress.

In 2016, she acted in the movie Happiness Is Coming, thus starting her acting career.

Ihre Werke umfassen New Smiling Proud Wanderer (2018), Irreplaceable Love (2020) und Created in China (2025).

Basisinformationen

Xue Haojing
1
Liebe Xue Haojing!

Künstlername: Xue Haojing
Chinesischer Name: 薛昊婧
Spitzname: Yaoyao
Geburtsort: Chongqing
Nationalität: China
Geburtstag: 1994-08-28 (Alter: 31)
Sternzeichen: Jungfrau
Größe: 172cm (5'7")
Instagram: -
Weibo: 薛昊婧

Wissenswertes

  1. Education: Xue Haojing studied at The Central Academy of Drama and majored in acting.
  2. She has loved dance since she was a child and enrolled in The Affiliated Secondary School of Beijing Dance Academy in middle school to study Chinese dance.
  3. She is good at cooking.
  4. She likes to read books.
  5. Likes to see stage plays or exhibitions
  6. Xue Haojing can also draw and photograph.

Dramen

Filme

Beliebtheit
Spread the love

Kommentare

Was fasziniert dich am meisten an Xue Haojing? Lass es uns in den Kommentaren wissen!