Li Boyang Profil

Li Boyang

Li Boyang(李博洋) was born in Beijing on September 15, 1997, and is a Chinese actress.

Ihre Werke umfassen Mommy's Counterattack (2023), The Chang'an Youth (2020) und My Wife's Double Life (2024).

Basisinformationen

Li Boyang
1
Liebe Li Boyang!

Künstlername: Li Boyang
Chinesischer Name: 李博洋
Geburtsort: Beijing
Nationalität: China
Geburtstag: 1997-09-15 (Alter: 28)
Sternzeichen: Jungfrau
Größe: 170cm (5'6")
Fandom-Name: Yang Ba / 氧吧
Fandom-Farbe: #FFC8D1
Instagram: -
Weibo: 李博洋__

Wissenswertes

  1. Li Boyang's agent is Mixiong Entertainment.
  2. Education: Li Boyang studied at Beijing Film Academy and majored in Performing Arts.

Dramen

Beliebtheit
Spread the love

Kommentare

Was fasziniert dich am meisten an Li Boyang? Lass es uns in den Kommentaren wissen!