Xie Keyin (Chloe Xie / Shaking) Profili

Xie Keyin

Xie Keyin (谢可寅, Chloe Xie), born January 4, 1997, in Sichuan Province, is a Chinese singer, actress, and former member of The9 and LEGAL HIGH.

In March 2020, she participated in the program Youth with You Season 2and joined THE9 in 5th place.

Eserleri arasında The Story of Pearl Girl (2024), The First Shot (2024) ve Left Right (2022) yer alıyor.

Temel Bilgiler

Xie Keyin
0
Xie Keyin'in Hayranıyım!

Sahne Adı: Xie Keyin
Çince Adı: 谢可寅
İngilizce Adı: Chloe Xie / Shaking
Doğum Yeri: Sichuan
Uyruk: Çin
Doğum Günü: 1997-01-04 (Yaş: 29)
Burç: Oğlak
Boy: 168cm (5'6")
Kilo: 48kg (105.6 lbs)
Fandom Adı: Hu Wei Dui / 虎卫队
Fandom Rengi: #DFDFD8
Instagram: shaking_chole
Weibo: 谢可寅

Ek Bilgiler

  1. Xie Keying's agent is JNERA Cultural Media.
  2. Education: Xie Keying graduated from Nanjing University of the arts.
  3. Her lucky No. is 4.
  4. She is good at rap.
  5. Chole Xie likes to stay at home when she is free.
  6. She sleeps after 3 a.m.
  7. She is easy to gain weight.
  8. Favorite foods: all kinds of meats.
  9. Xie Keying believes in love grows over time.

Diziler

Filmler

Popülerlik
Spread the love

Comments

Sizin için Xie Keyin hakkında en büyüleyici şey nedir? Yorumlarda bize bildirin!