Yang Yitong profil

Yang Yitong

Yang Yitong(杨壹童), born on February 4, 1984, in Songxi County, Nanping City, Fujian Province, is a Chinese actress.

In 2006, Yang Yitong appeared in the costume court drama Huang Shang Er Da Ye.

In 2007, she took a break from acting to study abroad.

Lucrările sale includ Be My Princess (2022), Dr. Cutie (2020) și The Seven Relics of ill Omen (2025).

Informații de bază

Yang Yitong
0
Fan Yang Yitong!

Nume de scenă: Yang Yitong
Nume chinezesc: 杨壹童
Nume la naștere: Yang Qiong / 杨琼
Poreclă: Xiao Hua
Locul nașterii: Nanping, Fujian
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1984-02-04 (Vârstă: 42)
Zodie: Vărsător
Înălțime: 165cm (5'4")
Greutate: 46kg (101.2 lbs)
Instagram: -
Weibo: 杨琼_YQ

Curiozități

  1. Yang Yitong graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy and majored in Performing Arts.
  2. Yang Yitong's husband is Chinese actor Jia Jinghui.
  3. On January 8, 2011, Yang Yitong married Jia Jinghui.
  4. On June 22, 2011, their daughter Nicole was born.

Seriale

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Yang Yitong? Spune-ne în comentarii!