Yu Mingjia (Lorla) profil

Yu Mingjia

Yu Mingjia(于明加) was born on October 16, 1982, in Changchun, Jilin Province, and is a Chinese actress.

Lucrările sale includ Medical Examiner Dr. Qin (2016), Under the Skin (2022) și Glory (2025).

Informații de bază

Yu Mingjia
0
Fan Yu Mingjia!

Nume de scenă: Yu Mingjia
Nume chinezesc: 于明加
Nume englezesc: Lorla
Poreclă: Jia Jie, Jia Jia, Gui Jie
Locul nașterii: Changchun, Jilin
Naționalitate: China
Zi de naștere: 1982-10-16 (Vârstă: 43)
Zodie: Balanță
Înălțime: 168cm (5'6")
Greutate: 50kg (110 lbs)
Grupă sanguină: B
Fandom name: Garfield / 加菲猫
Instagram: -
Weibo: 于明加Lorla

Curiozități

  1. Yu Mingjia's agent is 18 Culture.
  2. Education: Yu Mingjia studied at The Central Academy of Drama.
  3. She is an actor at Beijing People's Art Theatre.
  4. In 2010, Yu Mingjia and Hu Jun got married.
  5. Yu Mingjia has 2 daughters.

Seriale

Popularitate
Spread the love

Comments

Ce te atrage cel mai mult la Yu Mingjia? Spune-ne în comentarii!