Wu Yaheng Profil

Wu Yaheng

Wu Yaheng(吴亚衡), born on March 9, 1984, is a Chinese actor.

Karya-karyanya termasuk Dating in the Kitchen (2020), My Unicorn Girl (2020), dan Love Crossed (2021).

Info Dasar

Wu Yaheng
0
Suka Wu Yaheng!

Nama Panggung: Wu Yaheng
Nama Mandarin: 吴亚衡
Kewarganegaraan: China
Ulang Tahun: 1984-03-09 (Usia: 42)
Zodiak: Pisces
Tinggi Badan: 186cm (6'1")
Berat Badan: 75kg (165 lbs)
Golongan Darah: AB
Nama Fandom: Hei Ka Fei / 黑咖啡
Instagram: -
Weibo: 吴亚衡Woo

Fakta

  1. Wu Yaheng's agent is Orange Image.
  2. Education: Wu Yaheng studied at Xi'an Film Academy.
  3. Wu Yaheng has a daughter.
  4. He is good at hosting, singing, guitar, piano, dance, RAP, B-BOX, composition, and arrangement.

Drama

Film

Popularitas
Spread the love

Comments

Apa yang paling memikat dari Wu Yaheng bagi Anda? Beri tahu kami di komentar!