Wang Tianchen Profil

Wang Tianchen

Wang Tianchen(王天辰) was born on February 4, 1993, in Beijing and is a Chinese actor.

In 2016, he received attention for his role as Fan Lu in the costume martial arts drama General and I.

Karya-karyanya termasuk The White Olive Tree (2025), Love Story in the 1970s (2026), dan Love Song in Winter (2024).

Info Dasar

Wang Tianchen
1
Suka Wang Tianchen!

Nama Panggung: Wang Tianchen
Nama Mandarin: 王天辰
Tempat Lahir: Beijing
Kewarganegaraan: China
Ulang Tahun: 1993-02-04 (Usia: 33)
Zodiak: Aquarius
Tinggi Badan: 185cm (6'0")
Berat Badan: 75kg (165 lbs)
Instagram: -
Weibo: 不停锻炼的王天辰

Fakta

  1. Wang Tianchen's agent is Huayi Brothers.
  2. Education: Wang Tianchen graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy.
  3. Likes hot pots.

Drama

Film

Popularitas
Spread the love

Comments

Apa yang paling memikat dari Wang Tianchen bagi Anda? Beri tahu kami di komentar!