Sun Yining (Amy) Profil

Sun Yining

Sun Yining(Amy Sun, 孙艺宁), born in Liaoning Province on March 10, 1993, is a Chinese actress.

In 2010, Sun Yining started her acting career by appearing in the digital film 失忆迷城.

Karya-karyanya termasuk Accidentally in Love (2018), You Are So Sweet (2020), dan The Eternal Love (2017).

Info Dasar

Sun Yining
0
Suka Sun Yining!

Nama Panggung: Sun Yining
Nama Mandarin: 孙艺宁
Nama Inggris: Amy
Tempat Lahir: Jinzhou, Liaoning
Kewarganegaraan: China
Ulang Tahun: 1993-03-10 (Usia: 33)
Zodiak: Pisces
Tinggi Badan: 163cm (5'4")
Berat Badan: 44kg (96.8 lbs)
Nama Fandom: Yi Sheng Jun / 益生菌
Instagram: -
Weibo: 孙艺宁Amy

Fakta

  1. Sun Yining's agent is Jiabenshengkai Agent.
  2. Sun Yining learned to dance from a young age.
  3. Favorite movies: The Shawshank Redemption and Let The Bullets Fly.
  4. Favorite actor: Sun Honglei.
  5. Amy Sun is good at cooking.

Drama

Popularitas
Spread the love

Comments

Apa yang paling memikat dari Sun Yining bagi Anda? Beri tahu kami di komentar!