Tai Yawen Profil

Tai Yawen

Tai Yawen(台雅雯) is a Chinese actress.

Ihre Werke umfassen Blooming Days (2023) und My Fair Lady Zhong Wuyan, The Ugly Queen 2 (2022).

Basisinformationen

Tai Yawen
0
Liebe Tai Yawen!

Künstlername: Tai Yawen
Chinesischer Name: 台雅雯
Nationalität: China
Geburtstag: -
Instagram: -
Weibo: 台雅雯

Wissenswertes

  1. Tai Yawen's agent is New Dynamic Artists Agency.
  2. Education: Tai Yawen studied at the Communication University Of China.
  3. Love to write poems.
  4. She is a foodie.

Dramen

Beliebtheit
Spread the love

Kommentare

Was fasziniert dich am meisten an Tai Yawen? Lass es uns in den Kommentaren wissen!