View Profile

Base

Name

Drama Weirdo

Nickname

Drama_Obsess

Birthday

2007-03-17

Gender

Female

Location

No

About Me

Favorite Stars

Men –

1. Wang Yibo

2. Xiao Zhan

3. Luo Yunxi

4. Deng Lun

5. Jackson Wang

 

Female –

1. Tiffany Tang

2. Yukee Chen

3. Yang Zi

4. Xuan Lu

5. Zhou Ye

Favorite Works

I sᴛᴀʏ ᴜᴘ ᴀʟʟ ɴɪɢʜᴛ ᴊᴜsᴛ ᴛᴏ ᴡᴀᴛᴄʜ ᴅʀᴀᴍᴀs 🙂